-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Kotal-e Qizil Kochah

Map of Kotal-e Qizil Kochah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Qizil Kochah,Kotal-i-Qezel Koca,Kotal-i-Qezel Koča,Kowtal-e Qezel Kucheh,Kowtal-e Qezel Kūcheh,Kōtal-e Qizil Kōchah,Pereval Kyzylkucha,kwtl qzl kwchh,Перевал Кызылкуча,كوتلٔ قزل كوچه,کوتل قزل کوچه, Kōtal-e Qizil Kōchah

Kotal-e Qizil Kochah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Qizil Kochah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Qizil Kōchah. See Kotal-e Qizil Kochah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Qizil Kōchah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Qizil Kochah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.96598/69.30142
  • Altitude: 760 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:47
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Qizil Kochah
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Qizil Kochah
Qarah Ghūshī (5.9 km) Qarah Ghūshī (6.2 km) Nowābād (8.8 km) Deh-e Nahr-e Jadīd (8.8 km) Qazam Būlāq (10.7 km) Chīchkah (11.6 km) Ākā Khēl (12.7 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Qizil Kochah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Qizil Kochah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Qizil Kochah, Afghanistan