-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Qazam Bulaq

Map of Qazam Bulaq Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazambulak,Qazam Bolagh,Qazam Bolaq,Qazam Bolāgh,Qazam Bolāq,Qazam Bulaq,Qazam Bulāq,Qazam Būlāq,qzm blagh,Казамбулак,قزم بلاغ,قزم بولاق, Qazam Būlāq

Qazam Bulaq

Welcome to the Qazam Bulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qazam Būlāq. See Qazam Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qazam Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qazam Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.87432/69.26508
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:58
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Qazam Bulaq
  •  
Places near Qazam Bulaq

Online Dating

Qazam Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qazam Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qazam Bulaq, Afghanistan