-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Qom Say

Map of Qom Say Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qom Say,Qom Sāy,Qum Say,Qum Sāy,qm say,قم سای, Qom Sāy

Qom Say

Welcome to the Qom Say google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qom Sāy. See Qom Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qom Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qom Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.9575/69.12861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:34
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Qom Say
  •  
Places near Qom Say

Online Dating

Qom Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qom Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qom Say, Afghanistan