-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Kotal-e Dilgir Say

Map of Kotal-e Dilgir Say Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Dilgir Say,Kotal-i-Delgersay,Kotal-i-Ḏelgeṟsāy,Kowtal-e Delgersay,Kowtal-e Delgersāy,Kōtal-e Dilgir Sāy,Pereval Del'gersaj,Pereval Del'gersay,Pereval Del’gersay,kwtl dlgrsay,Перевал Дельгерсай,كوتلٔ دلگرسای,کوتل دلگر سای, Kōtal-e Dilgir Sāy

Kotal-e Dilgir Say

Welcome to the Kotal-e Dilgir Say google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Dilgir Sāy. See Kotal-e Dilgir Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Dilgir Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Dilgir Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.78757/69.09597
  • Altitude: 848 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:06
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Dilgir Say
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Dilgir Say
Awlīā Chashmah (3.3 km) ‘Arabhā (3.6 km) Chōpānī Qishlāq (4.2 km) Sudzhani (4.4 km) Ghājir Khānah (4.6 km) Ghājir Khānah (4.8 km) Sang Gōsh (5.2 km) Tūt Mazār (5.9 km) ‘Omar Khēl (5.9 km) Mullā Khēl (6.2 km) Ājal (6.3 km) Sarāy-e Qishlāq (6.4 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (6.6 km) Tāsh Qōl (6.7 km) Kābulī Qishlāq (6.8 km) Larkhābī (7.2 km) Bāgh-e Şaghīrhā (7.2 km) Janat Bāgh (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Dilgir Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Dilgir Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Dilgir Say, Afghanistan