Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Ghajir Khanah

Map of Ghajir Khanah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadzhirkhana,Ghajer Khana,Ghajer Khaneh,Ghajer Khāneh,Ghajir Khanah,Ghajir Khānah,Ghājeṟ Khāna,Ghājir Khānah,Гаджирхана,غاجر خانه,غجر خانه, Ghājir Khānah

Ghajir Khanah

Welcome to the Ghajir Khanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghājir Khānah. See Ghajir Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghājir Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ghajir Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:56
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Ghajir Khanah
Places near Ghajir Khanah

Online Dating

Ghajir Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghajir Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghajir Khanah, Afghanistan