-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Kotal-e Gul Bulaq

Map of Kotal-e Gul Bulaq Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Gul Bulaq,Kotal-i-Gul Bulaq,Kotal-i-Gul Bulāq,Kowtal-e Gol Bolagh,Kowtal-e Gol Bolaq,Kowtal-e Gol Bolāgh,Kowtal-e Gol Bolāq,Kōtal-e Gul Būlāq,Pereval Gul'bulak,Pereval Gul’bulak,kwtl gl blagh,Перевал Гульбулак,كوتلٔ گل بلاغ,کوتل گل بولاق, Kōtal-e Gul Būlāq

Kotal-e Gul Bulaq

Welcome to the Kotal-e Gul Bulaq google satellite map! This pass is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Gul Būlāq. See Kotal-e Gul Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Gul Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Gul Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.81594/69.26765
  • Altitude: 1195 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:38
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Gul Bulaq
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Gul Bulaq

Online Dating

Kotal-e Gul Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Gul Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Gul Bulaq, Afghanistan