-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Zulmabad

Map of Zulmabad Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zolm Abad,Zul'mabad,Zulm Abad,Zulmabad,Zul’mabad,Z̧olm Ābād,Z̧ulm Ābād,Z̧ulmābād,Зульмабад,ظلم آباد,Ẕulm Ābāḏ, Z̧ulmābād

Zulmabad

Welcome to the Zulmabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Z̧ulmābād. See Zulmabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Z̧ulmābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Zulmabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.91693/68.54581
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Zulmabad
  •  
Places near Zulmabad
Z̧ulmābād (0 km) Chahār Gul (3.8 km) Qul Muḩammad Ḩājī (5.2 km) Tarbūz Guz̄ar (5.8 km) Aktapa (6.3 km) Yanghāriq (7.2 km) Bughōz Qum (12.6 km) Dūrman (13.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zāl (13.6 km) Sakhsah Kōl (15.4 km) Ţōrbā Kash (15.8 km) Gōr Tapah (16.3 km) Qōsh Tapah (16.5 km) Ḩalqah Kōl (16.8 km) Qōsh Tapah (18.1 km) Askalan (19.3 km) Āq Shākh (19.7 km) ‘Arab (20.2 km)

Online Dating

Zulmabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zulmabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zulmabad, Afghanistan