-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Qosh Tapah

Map of Qosh Tapah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koshtapa,Qos Tapa,Qosh Tapah,Qoš Tapa,Qush Tappeh,Qōsh Tapah,Qūsh Tappeh,Коштапа,قوش تپه, Qōsh Tapah

Qosh Tapah

Welcome to the Qosh Tapah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōsh Tapah. See Qosh Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōsh Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qosh Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.78163/68.65897
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:14
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Qosh Tapah
  •  
Places near Qosh Tapah

Online Dating

Qosh Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qosh Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qosh Tapah, Afghanistan