Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Aq Say

Map of Aq Say Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aq Say,Pad' Aksaj,Pad' Aksay,Pad’ Aksay,shylh aq,Āq Sāy,Падь Аксай,آق سای,شيلهٔ آق, Āq Sāy

Aq Say

Welcome to the Aq Say google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āq Sāy. See Aq Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āq Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Aq Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:09
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Aq Say
Places near Aq Say

Online Dating

Aq Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Aq Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Aq Say, Afghanistan