-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Qarah Yatim

Map of Qarah Yatim Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karajatim,Karayatim,Qara Yatim,Qarah Yatim,Qarah Yatīm,Qareh Yatim,Qareh Yatīm,Qaṟa Yatīm,qrh ytym,Караятим,قره يتيم,قره یتیم, Qarah Yatīm

Qarah Yatim

Welcome to the Qarah Yatim google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Yatīm. See Qarah Yatim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Yatīm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qarah Yatim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.71556/68.82583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:42
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:39
Wiki articles near Qarah Yatim
  •  
Places near Qarah Yatim
Qarah Yatīm (0 km) Qarah Yatīm (1.5 km) Zā Khēl (2.2 km) Nahr-e Şūfī (2.4 km) Dū Wandī (2.6 km) Gharmah Tapah (2.6 km) Zā Khēl (2.8 km) ‘Alī Khēl (3.1 km) Kunduz (3.2 km) Kharūtī (3.3 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (3.6 km) Sujānī (3.6 km) Qarāwul Tapah (3.7 km) Seh Darak (3.8 km) Ghunḏêy Kêlay (3.8 km) Shōrah Khāk-e Pā’īn (4 km) Dowr-e Rabāţ (4.1 km) Zar Kharīd-e ‘Ulyā (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Qarah Yatim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarah Yatim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Yatim, Afghanistan