-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Qarghayz-e Pa'in

Map of Qarghayz-e Pa'in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kargyzi,Kargyzi Pain,Pain,Qarghayz-e Pa'in,Qarghayz-e Pā’īn,Qarghez-e Pa`in,Qarghez-i-Pa`in,Qarghiz-e Pa'in,Qarghizi-ye Pa'in,Qarghizī-ye Pā’īn,Qarghēz-e Pā‘īn,Qarghīz-e Pā’īn,Qaṟghēz-i-Pā‘in,qrghyz payyn,Каргызи Паин,قرغزی پائین,قرغيزٔ پائين,قرغیز پائین, Qarghayz-e Pā’īn

Qarghayz-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Qarghayz-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarghayz-e Pā’īn. See Qarghayz-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarghayz-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qarghayz-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.69302/69.13147
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:53
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Qarghayz-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Qarghayz-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Qarghayz-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qarghayz-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarghayz-e Pa'in, Afghanistan