Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Qarghayz-e Bala

Map of Qarghayz-e Bala Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala,Qarghayz-e Bala,Qarghayz-e Bālā,Qarghez-i-Bala,Qarghiz-e Bala,Qarghizi-ye Bala,Qarghizī-ye Bālā,Qarghīz-e Bālā,Qaṟghēz-i-Bālā,qrghyz bala,Бала,قرغزی بالا,قرغيزٔ بالا,قرغیز بالا, Qarghayz-e Bālā

Qarghayz-e Bala

Welcome to the Qarghayz-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarghayz-e Bālā. See Qarghayz-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarghayz-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Qarghayz-e Bala
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:57
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Qarghayz-e Bala
Places near Qarghayz-e Bala

Online Dating

Qarghayz-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarghayz-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarghayz-e Bala, Afghanistan