-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Chopani Qishlaq

Map of Chopani Qishlaq Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chopani Qishlaq,Chopanikyshlak,Chupani Qeshlaq,Chōpānī Qishlāq,Chūpānī Qeshlāq,Copani Qeslaq,Čōpāni Qešlāq,Чопаникышлак,چوپانی قشلاق, Chōpānī Qishlāq

Chopani Qishlaq

Welcome to the Chopani Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chōpānī Qishlāq. See Chopani Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chōpānī Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chopani Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.76724/69.05579
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:32
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Chopani Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Chopani Qishlaq
Chōpānī Qishlāq (0 km) Sudzhani (0.5 km) ‘Arabhā (1.2 km) Sang Gōsh (1.6 km) Mullā Khēl (2.1 km) ‘Omar Khēl (2.7 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (3.8 km) Sarāy-e Qishlāq (4 km) Larkhābī (4.2 km) Tūt Mazār (4.2 km) Jān Qataghan (4.3 km) Jān Qataghan (4.7 km) Awlīā Chashmah (5.1 km) Kābulī Qishlāq (5.4 km) Dowlat Yār (5.5 km) Buin (5.9 km) Āltī Gunbad (5.9 km) Buin (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Chopani Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chopani Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chopani Qishlaq, Afghanistan