-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Sudzhani

Map of Sudzhani Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sojani,Sudzhani,Sujani,Sujānī,Sōjānī,Sūjānī,sjany,Суджани,سجانی,سوجانی, Sudzhani

Sudzhani

Welcome to the Sudzhani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sudzhani. See Sudzhani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sudzhani area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sudzhani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.76277/69.05699
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:09
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Sudzhani
  •  
Places near Sudzhani

Online Dating

Sudzhani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sudzhani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sudzhani, Afghanistan