Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Tut Mazar

Map of Tut Mazar Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tut Mazar,Tutmazar,Tūt Mazār,Тутмазар,توت مزار, Tūt Mazār

Tut Mazar

Welcome to the Tut Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūt Mazār. See Tut Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūt Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tut Mazar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:53
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Tut Mazar
Places near Tut Mazar

Online Dating

Tut Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tut Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tut Mazar, Afghanistan