Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Sayyid Amir Jan

Map of Sayyid Amir Jan Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayd Amir-Jan,Sayyid Amir Jan,Sayyid Amīr Jān,Sayḏ Amiṟ-Jān,Sejidamirdzhan,Seyidamirdzhan,Seyyed Amir Jan,Seyyed Amīr Jān,syd amyr jan,Сейидамирджан,سيد امير جان,سید امیر جان, Sayyid Amīr Jān

Sayyid Amir Jan

Welcome to the Sayyid Amir Jan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Amīr Jān. See Sayyid Amir Jan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Amīr Jān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sayyid Amir Jan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:23
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Sayyid Amir Jan
Places near Sayyid Amir Jan

Online Dating

Sayyid Amir Jan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Amir Jan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Amir Jan, Afghanistan