-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Sayyid Ramazan

Map of Sayyid Ramazan Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayed Ramadzan,Sayeḏ Ṟamaḏẕān,Sayyid Ramazan,Sayyid Ramaẕān,Sejidramazan,Seyidramazan,Seyyed Ramazan,Seyyed Ramaẕān,syd rmdan,Сейидрамазан,سيد رمضان,سید رمضان, Sayyid Ramaẕān

Sayyid Ramazan

Welcome to the Sayyid Ramazan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Ramaẕān. See Sayyid Ramazan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Ramaẕān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sayyid Ramazan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.68884/69.01554
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:05
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Sayyid Ramazan
  •  
Places near Sayyid Ramazan

Online Dating

Sayyid Ramazan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayyid Ramazan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Ramazan, Afghanistan