Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Parwanchi

Map of Parwanchi Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Parvanchi,Parvānchī,Parwanchi,Parwanci,Parwānchī,Parwānči,Парванчи,پروانچی, Parwānchī


Welcome to the Parwanchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parwānchī. See Parwanchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parwānchī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Parwanchi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:36
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Parwanchi
Places near Parwanchi

Online Dating

Parwanchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Parwanchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parwanchi, Afghanistan