Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Nayk Pa-ye `Ulya

Map of Nayk Pa-ye `Ulya Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayk Pa-ye `Ulya,Nayk Pā-ye ‘Ulyā,Nekpa-i-`Ulya,Nekpaji-Ulia,Nekpayi-Ulia,Nikpa-ye `Olya,Nēkpā-i-‘Ulyā,Nīkpā-ye ‘Olyā,Некпайи-Улиа,نيكپای علیا,نیک پای علیا, Nayk Pā-ye ‘Ulyā

Nayk Pa-ye `Ulya

Welcome to the Nayk Pa-ye `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nayk Pā-ye ‘Ulyā. See Nayk Pa-ye `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nayk Pā-ye ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Nayk Pa-ye `Ulya
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Nayk Pa-ye `Ulya
Places near Nayk Pa-ye `Ulya

Online Dating

Nayk Pa-ye `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nayk Pa-ye `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nayk Pa-ye `Ulya, Afghanistan