Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Junguli

Map of Junguli Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhunguli,Jongoli,Jongolī,Junguli,Jungulī,Джунгули,جنگلی, Jungulī


Welcome to the Junguli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jungulī. See Junguli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jungulī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Junguli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:44
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Junguli
Places near Junguli

Online Dating

Junguli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Junguli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junguli, Afghanistan