Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Mulla Ghulam

Map of Mulla Ghulam Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Gholam,Mollā Gholām,Mulla Ghulam,Mulla-Guljam,Mulla-Gulyam,Mullā Ghulām,Мулла-Гулям,ملا غلام, Mullā Ghulām

Mulla Ghulam

Welcome to the Mulla Ghulam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Ghulām. See Mulla Ghulam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Ghulām area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Mulla Ghulam
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:38
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Mulla Ghulam
Places near Mulla Ghulam

Online Dating

Mulla Ghulam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mulla Ghulam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Ghulam, Afghanistan