Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Abah Kah

Map of Abah Kah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abah Kah,Abaka,Abakeh,abkh,Ābakeh,Абака,آبكه,ابه که, Abah Kah

Abah Kah

Welcome to the Abah Kah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Abah Kah. See Abah Kah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Abah Kah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Abah Kah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:06
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Abah Kah
Places near Abah Kah

Online Dating

Abah Kah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Abah Kah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Abah Kah, Afghanistan