-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Jukanah

Map of Jukanah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhukana,Jukana,Jukanah,Jukaneh,Jūkana,Jūkanah,Jūkaneh,jwknh,Джукана,جوكنه,جوکنه, Jūkanah

Jukanah

Welcome to the Jukanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jūkanah. See Jukanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jūkanah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Jukanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.64453/69.03332
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:59
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 17:55
Wiki articles near Jukanah
  •  
Places near Jukanah

Online Dating

Jukanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jukanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jukanah, Afghanistan