Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Lalamaydan

Map of Lalamaydan Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lala Maydan,Lalah Maidan,Lalamajdan,Lalamaydan,Laleh Meydan,Lāla Mayḏān,Lālah Maīdān,Lāleh Meydān,lalh mydan,Лаламайдан,لاله ميدان,لاله میدان, Lalamaydan


Welcome to the Lalamaydan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalamaydan. See Lalamaydan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalamaydan area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Lalamaydan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Lalamaydan
Places near Lalamaydan

Online Dating

Lalamaydan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lalamaydan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalamaydan, Afghanistan