-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Lali

Map of Lali Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lali,Lālī,laly,Лали,لالی, Lali

Lali

Welcome to the Lali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lali. See Lali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lali area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Lali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.56332/68.88816
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Lali
  •  
Places near Lali
Lali (0 km) Qawāl (0.9 km) Laqay (1.2 km) Dīwānah (1.8 km) Khar Guz̄ar (2 km) Mūr Shaykh (2.1 km) Lālah Maīdān (2.3 km) Chumchuq Jar (2.4 km) Hazārah (2.8 km) Larkhābī (3.2 km) Mūr Shaykh (3.6 km) Madrasah (3.6 km) Madrasah (4.8 km) Aliabad (4.8 km) ‘Omar Khēl (5.1 km) Mūr Shaykh (5.3 km) Lālah Maīdān (5.7 km) Raḩmat Bāy (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Lali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lali, Afghanistan