Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Larkhabi

Map of Larkhabi Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Larkhabi,Larkhābī,lrkhaby,Лархаби,لرخابی, Larkhābī


Welcome to the Larkhabi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Larkhābī. See Larkhabi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Larkhābī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Larkhabi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:43
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Larkhabi
Places near Larkhabi
Larkhābī (0 km) Madrasah (1.6 km) Mūr Shaykh (1.6 km) Madrasah (2 km) ‘Omar Khēl (2 km) Chumchuq Jar (2.2 km) Mūr Shaykh (2.3 km) Qawāl (2.4 km) Mūr Shaykh (2.5 km) Laqay (2.6 km) Lali (3.2 km) Raḩmat Bāy (3.3 km) Qaşāb (4.1 km) ‘Omar Khēl (4.2 km) ‘Ambar Tepah (4.3 km) Nāqil (4.5 km) Dīwānah (4.8 km) Girdān (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Larkhabi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Larkhabi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Larkhabi, Afghanistan