Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Qarah Khani

Map of Qarah Khani Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karakhani,Qara Khani,Qarah Khani,Qarah Khānī,Qareh Khani,Qareh Khānī,Qaṟa Khānī,qrh khany,Карахани,قره خانی, Qarah Khānī

Qarah Khani

Welcome to the Qarah Khani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Khānī. See Qarah Khani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Khānī area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Qarah Khani
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:53
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Qarah Khani
Places near Qarah Khani

Online Dating

Qarah Khani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarah Khani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Khani, Afghanistan