Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Qarah Qishlaq

Map of Qarah Qishlaq Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karakyshlak,Qara Qeslaq,Qara Qešlāq,Qarah Qishlaq,Qarah Qishlāq,Qareh Qeshlaq,Qareh Qeshlāq,qrh qshlaq,Каракышлак,قره قشلاق, Qarah Qishlāq

Qarah Qishlaq

Welcome to the Qarah Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qarah Qishlāq. See Qarah Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qarah Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2011-02-08.

Map of Qarah Qishlaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Qarah Qishlaq
Places near Qarah Qishlaq

Online Dating

Qarah Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qarah Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qarah Qishlaq, Afghanistan