-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Nasiri

Map of Nasiri Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naseri,Nasiri,Nāşerī,Nāşirī,Насири,ناصری, Nasiri

Nasiri

Welcome to the Nasiri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nasiri. See Nasiri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nasiri area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Nasiri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.67361/68.93022
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:25
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Nasiri
  •  
Places near Nasiri
Nasiri (0 km) Bōlah Kowul (0.9 km) Katā Khēl (1.1 km) Lūdīn (1.4 km) Naqī (1.4 km) Chīn Zaī (2.5 km) Bāgh-e Mīr (2.5 km) Shōrābād (2.6 km) Tagai (2.7 km) Nowābād (2.8 km) Baysh Kuprūk (3.5 km) Qarah Qishlāq (3.8 km) Laqiyān (3.9 km) Jar Guz̄ar (4 km) Qaymāqchī (4 km) Charkh Āw (4 km) Qartah Būlāqī (4.4 km) Dāg-e Nāşir (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Nasiri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nasiri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nasiri, Afghanistan