-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Nahr-e Naqi

Map of Nahr-e Naqi Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanal Nakhari-Naki,Nahr-e Naqi,Nahr-e Naqī,Nahr-i-Naqi,Nahṟ-i-Naqi,nhr nqy,Канал Нахари-Наки,نهر نقی,نهرٔ نقی, Nahr-e Naqī

Nahr-e Naqi

Welcome to the Nahr-e Naqi google satellite map! This distributary(-ies) is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nahr-e Naqī. See Nahr-e Naqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nahr-e Naqī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nahr-e Naqi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: distributary(-ies)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.68877/68.91824
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:53
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Nahr-e Naqi
  •  
Places near Nahr-e Naqi

Online Dating

Nahr-e Naqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nahr-e Naqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nahr-e Naqi, Afghanistan