-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Jar-e Kata Khel

Map of Jar-e Kata Khel Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Kata Khel,Jar-e Kata Kheyl,Jar-e Katā Kheyl,Jar-e Katā Khēl,Jar-i-Kata Khel,Jaṟ-i-Katā Khēl,Katakhejl',Katakheyl',Katakheyl’,jr kta khyl,Катахейль,جر کتا خېل,جرٔ كتا خيل, Jar-e Katā Khēl

Jar-e Kata Khel

Welcome to the Jar-e Kata Khel google satellite map! This stream is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Katā Khēl. See Jar-e Kata Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Katā Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Jar-e Kata Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.71314/68.90708
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:32
  • Sunrise: 04:36
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Jar-e Kata Khel
  •  
Places near Jar-e Kata Khel

Online Dating

Jar-e Kata Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Kata Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Kata Khel, Afghanistan