-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Bagh-e Mir

Map of Bagh-e Mir Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagh-e Mir,Bagh-i-Mir,Bagi-Mir,Bāgh-e Mīr,Bāgh-i-Mīṟ,bagh myr,Баги-Мир,باغ مير,باغ میر, Bāgh-e Mīr

Bagh-e Mir

Welcome to the Bagh-e Mir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāgh-e Mīr. See Bagh-e Mir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāgh-e Mīr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Bagh-e Mir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.68534/68.95472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:50
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Bagh-e Mir
  •  
Places near Bagh-e Mir

Online Dating

Bagh-e Mir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bagh-e Mir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bagh-e Mir, Afghanistan