Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Naqi

Map of Naqi Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naki,Naqi,Naqī,Наки,نقی, Naqī


Welcome to the Naqi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Naqī. See Naqi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Naqī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Naqi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:29
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Naqi
Places near Naqi

Online Dating

Naqi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Naqi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naqi, Afghanistan