Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Ludin

Map of Ludin Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ludin,Lūdīn,lwdyn,Лудин,لودين,لودین, Lūdīn


Welcome to the Ludin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lūdīn. See Ludin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lūdīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ludin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Ludin
Places near Ludin

Online Dating

Ludin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ludin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ludin, Afghanistan