-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Baysh Kupruk

Map of Baysh Kupruk Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baysh Kupruk,Baysh Kuprūk,Bes Kupruk,Beshkupruk,Bish Koprok,Bēš Kupruk,Bīsh Koprok,bysh kprk,Бешкупрук,بيش كپرك,بیش کپروک, Baysh Kuprūk

Baysh Kupruk

Welcome to the Baysh Kupruk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Baysh Kuprūk. See Baysh Kupruk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Baysh Kuprūk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Baysh Kupruk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.69339/68.96015
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:59
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Baysh Kupruk
  •  
Places near Baysh Kupruk

Online Dating

Baysh Kupruk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baysh Kupruk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baysh Kupruk, Afghanistan