-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Tagai

Map of Tagai Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tagai,Tagha'i,Tagha`i,Ţaghā‘ī,Ţaghā’ī,Тагаи,طغائی, Tagai

Tagai

Welcome to the Tagai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tagai. See Tagai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tagai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tagai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.69784/68.93183
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:49
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Tagai
  •  
Places near Tagai
Tagai (0 km) Nowābād (0.9 km) Lūdīn (1.3 km) Shōrābād (1.4 km) Qaymāqchī (1.6 km) Naqī (1.6 km) Bōlah Kowul (2 km) Charkh Āw (2.2 km) Qūchī (2.4 km) Bāgh-e Mīr (2.5 km) Baysh Kuprūk (2.6 km) Khwājah Ghalţān (2.7 km) Nasiri (2.7 km) Katā Khēl (2.7 km) Chilah Mazār (3.3 km) Dāg-e Nāşir (3.6 km) Tarnāw (3.7 km) Khwājah Ghalţān (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Tagai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tagai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tagai, Afghanistan