-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Gharmah Tapah

Map of Gharmah Tapah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garmatapa,Gharma Tapa,Gharmah Tapah,Gharmeh Tappeh,Ghaṟma Tapa,Гарматапа,غرمه تپه, Gharmah Tapah

Gharmah Tapah

Welcome to the Gharmah Tapah google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharmah Tapah. See Gharmah Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharmah Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gharmah Tapah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.69205/68.82705
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:27
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Gharmah Tapah
  •  
Places near Gharmah Tapah

Online Dating

Gharmah Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gharmah Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharmah Tapah, Afghanistan