-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Palow Kamar

Map of Palow Kamar Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Palavkamar,Palaw Kamar,Palow Kamar,Polow Kamar,plw kmr,Палавкамар,پلو كمر,پلو کمر, Palow Kamar

Palow Kamar

Welcome to the Palow Kamar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Palow Kamar. See Palow Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Palow Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Palow Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.69857/68.77533
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Palow Kamar
  •  
Places near Palow Kamar

Online Dating

Palow Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Palow Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Palow Kamar, Afghanistan