-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Basoz-e Bala

Map of Basoz-e Bala Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Basoz-e Bala,Basoz-i-Bala,Basozah-ye Bala,Basozi-Bala,Basuz-e Bala,Bāsōz-e Bālā,Bāsōz-i-Bālā,Bāsōzah-ye Bālā,Bāsūz-e Bālā,baswz bala,Басози-Бала,باسوز بالا,باسوزٔ بالا,باسوزۀ بالا, Bāsōz-e Bālā

Basoz-e Bala

Welcome to the Basoz-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bāsōz-e Bālā. See Basoz-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bāsōz-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Basoz-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.71483/68.74594
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:14
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Basoz-e Bala
  •  
Places near Basoz-e Bala

Online Dating

Basoz-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Basoz-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Basoz-e Bala, Afghanistan