-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Seh Darak

Map of Seh Darak Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sedarak,Seh Darak,sh drk,Седарак,سه درك,سه درک, Seh Darak

Seh Darak

Welcome to the Seh Darak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Seh Darak. See Seh Darak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Seh Darak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Seh Darak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.70745/68.86706
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:28
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Seh Darak
  •  
Places near Seh Darak
Seh Darak (0 km) Farghānāchī (1.5 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (1.6 km) ‘Alī Khēl (1.8 km) Zā Khēl (1.9 km) Shōrah Khāk-e Pā’īn (2 km) Dāg-e Nāşir (2.4 km) Khwājah Mashhad (2.5 km) Kunduz (2.6 km) Chilah Mazār (2.8 km) Shōrah Khāk-e Bālā (2.9 km) Shahr-e Kuhnah (3.1 km) Zā Khēl (3.2 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (3.3 km) Kalah-ye Gāw (3.4 km) Charkh Āw (3.7 km) Qarah Yatīm (3.8 km) Gharmah Tapah (4 km)

Online Dating

Seh Darak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Seh Darak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Seh Darak, Afghanistan