-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Qaymaqchi

Map of Qaymaqchi Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kajmakchi,Kaymakchi,Qaymaqchi,Qaymaqci,Qaymāqchī,Qaymāqči,Qeymaqchi,Qeymāqchī,qymaqchy,Каймакчи,قيماقچی,قیماقچی, Qaymāqchī

Qaymaqchi

Welcome to the Qaymaqchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaymāqchī. See Qaymaqchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaymāqchī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qaymaqchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.7075/68.94543
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 04:39
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qaymaqchi
  •  
Places near Qaymaqchi

Online Dating

Qaymaqchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaymaqchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaymaqchi, Afghanistan