-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Khwajah Mashhad

Map of Khwajah Mashhad Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Mashkhad,Khvajeh Mashad,Khvajeh Mashhad,Khvājeh Mashhad,Khvājeh Mašhad,Khwaja Mashad,Khwajah Mashhad,Khwāja Mašhad,Khwājah Mashhad,Ходжа-Машхад,خواجه مشهد, Khwājah Mashhad

Khwajah Mashhad

Welcome to the Khwajah Mashhad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Mashhad. See Khwajah Mashhad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Mashhad area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Khwajah Mashhad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.7202/68.88996
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:25
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Khwajah Mashhad
  •  
Places near Khwajah Mashhad

Online Dating

Khwajah Mashhad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Mashhad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Mashhad, Afghanistan