Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Kalah-ye Gaw

Map of Kalah-ye Gaw Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalah-ye Gaw,Kalah-ye Gāw,Kalla-i-Gaw,Kalla-i-Gāw,Kallaji-Gav,Kallayi-Gav,Kalleh-ye Gav,Kalleh-ye Gāv,Каллайи-Гав,كلۀ گاو,کلۀ گاو, Kalah-ye Gāw

Kalah-ye Gaw

Welcome to the Kalah-ye Gaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalah-ye Gāw. See Kalah-ye Gaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalah-ye Gāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kalah-ye Gaw
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:16
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kalah-ye Gaw
Places near Kalah-ye Gaw

Online Dating

Kalah-ye Gaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalah-ye Gaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalah-ye Gaw, Afghanistan