-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Chihil Dukhtaran

Map of Chihil Dukhtaran Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehil Dukhtaran,Chehel Dokhtaran,Chehel Dokhtarān,Chekhil'dukhtaran,Chekhil’dukhtaran,Chihil Dukhtaran,Chihil Dukhtarān,Čehil Dukhtarān,Чехильдухтаран,چهل دختران, Chihil Dukhtarān

Chihil Dukhtaran

Welcome to the Chihil Dukhtaran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihil Dukhtarān. See Chihil Dukhtaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihil Dukhtarān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Chihil Dukhtaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.73587/68.85655
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:22
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Chihil Dukhtaran
  •  
Places near Chihil Dukhtaran
Chihil Dukhtarān (0 km) Zā Khēl (0.8 km) Kunduz (0.8 km) Qarāwul Tapah (1 km) Zar Kharīd-e ‘Ulyā (1.5 km) Shahr-e Kuhnah (1.7 km) Charm Garī (2.6 km) Lukh (2.6 km) Farghānāchī (2.9 km) Seh Darak (3.3 km) Qarah Yatīm (3.3 km) Zar Kharīd-e Suflá (3.4 km) Khwājah Mashhad (3.5 km) Qarah Yatīm (3.6 km) Kalah-ye Gāw (3.6 km) Zā Khēl (3.7 km) Ibrāhīm Khēl (3.8 km) Chibirtmah (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Chihil Dukhtaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chihil Dukhtaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihil Dukhtaran, Afghanistan