Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Qazaq Tapah

Map of Qazaq Tapah Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazaktapa,Qazaq Tapa,Qazaq Tapah,Qazaq Tappeh,Qazzaq Tappeh,Qazzāq Tappeh,Qazāq Tapa,Qazāq Tapah,Qazāq Tappeh,Казактапа,قزاق تپه, Qazāq Tapah

Qazaq Tapah

Welcome to the Qazaq Tapah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qazāq Tapah. See Qazaq Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qazāq Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qazaq Tapah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Qazaq Tapah
Places near Qazaq Tapah

Online Dating

Qazaq Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qazaq Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qazaq Tapah, Afghanistan