-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Dowlat Yar

Map of Dowlat Yar Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daulat'jar,Daulat'yar,Daulat’yar,Dawlat Yar,Dowlat Yar,Dowlat Yār,dwlt yar,Даулатьяр,دولت يار,دولت یار,Ḏawlat Yāṟ, Dowlat Yār

Dowlat Yar

Welcome to the Dowlat Yar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowlat Yār. See Dowlat Yar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowlat Yār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dowlat Yar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.76735/68.99375
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:27
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Dowlat Yar
  •  
Places near Dowlat Yar

Online Dating

Dowlat Yar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dowlat Yar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowlat Yar, Afghanistan