-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Gharow Shakh

Map of Gharow Shakh Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garavshakh,Gharaw Sakh,Gharaw Šākh,Gharow Shakh,Gharow Shākh,shakh ghrw,Гаравшах,شاخٔ غرو,غرو شاخ, Gharow Shākh

Gharow Shakh

Welcome to the Gharow Shakh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gharow Shākh. See Gharow Shakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gharow Shākh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gharow Shakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.78152/68.94122
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:08
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Gharow Shakh
  •  
Places near Gharow Shakh

Online Dating

Gharow Shakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gharow Shakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gharow Shakh, Afghanistan