-->
Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Kanum

Map of Kanum Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kanom,Kanum,knm,Канум,كنم,کنم, Kanum

Kanum

Welcome to the Kanum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kanum. See Kanum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kanum area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Kanum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.79208/68.95534
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:27
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Kanum
  •  
Places near Kanum

Online Dating

Kanum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kanum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kanum, Afghanistan