Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Chughah-ye Sufla

Map of Chughah-ye Sufla Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Choghah-e Sofla,Choghah-e Soflá,Chugaji-Sufla,Chugayi-Sufla,Chughah-ye Sufla,Chughah-ye Suflá,Chugheh-ye Sofla,Chūgheh-ye Soflá,Cugha-i-Sufla,Čugha-i-Suflā,Чугайи-Суфла,چغۀ سفلى, Chughah-ye Suflá

Chughah-ye Sufla

Welcome to the Chughah-ye Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chughah-ye Suflá. See Chughah-ye Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chughah-ye Suflá area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chughah-ye Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:37
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Chughah-ye Sufla
Places near Chughah-ye Sufla

Online Dating

Chughah-ye Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chughah-ye Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chughah-ye Sufla, Afghanistan