Main → Afghanistan → Kunduz Province → Khwajah Palak

Map of Khwajah Palak Kunduz Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzha-Palak,Khvajeh Palak,Khvājeh Palak,Khwaja Palak,Khwajah Palak,Khwāja Palak,Khwājah Palak,Ходжа-Палак,خواجه پلک, Khwājah Palak

Khwajah Palak

Welcome to the Khwajah Palak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Kunduz Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Palak. See Khwajah Palak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Palak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Khwajah Palak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Kunduz Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:41
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Khwajah Palak
Places near Khwajah Palak

Online Dating

Khwajah Palak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Palak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Palak, Afghanistan